SHIPSTON - LONG COMPTON - CHERINGTON - BRAILES - SHIPSTON

Route 7 : Operates on Fridays only

OUTBOUND
SHIPSTON – LONG COMPTON – CHERINGTON – BRAILES – SHIPSTON
Shipston on Stour, adj Square 08.55 11.10
Little Wolford, adj Wolford Fields – on Shipston Road 09.00
Long Compton, adj Butlers Close 09.05
Whichford, adj Bus Shelter 09.14
Cherington, adj St Johns Close 09.23
Stourton, adj Crossroads 09.25
Sutton-under-Brailes, adj The Green 09.28
Lower Brailes, opp The Park – on Holloway Hill 09.30
Lower Brailes, adj The George 09.32
Upper Brailes, adj Sutton Lane – on High Street 09.34
Shipston on Stour, adj Medical Centre – on Badgers Crescent 09.38 s 11.12 s
Little Wolford, adj Wolford Fields – on Shipston Road 11.15
Long Compton, adj Butlers Close 11.20
Whichford, adj Bus Shelter 11.29
Cherington, adj St Johns Close 11.41
Stourton, adj Crossroads 11.43
Sutton-under-Brailes, adj The Green 11.46
Lower Brailes, opp The Park – on Holloway Hill 11.48
Lower Brailes, adj The George 11.50
Upper Brailes, adj Sutton Lane – on High Street 11.52
Shipston on Stour, adj Square 09.40 12.00